Player of the Year Standings - 2026
Points Behind
11Derek H.474.6024.98324.6018.03150.00150.0018.001.00
24Brock B.5.53469.0719.54469.0720.390.000.0023.001.00
32Nicholas E.16.30458.3021.82348.3017.41110.00110.0020.001.00
43Blake N.21.17453.4350.38253.4331.68200.00200.008.001.00
55Aidon R.105.20369.4019.44329.4018.3040.0040.0018.001.00
66Andrew K.154.77319.8312.79274.8311.4545.0045.0024.001.00
77Jared P.174.20300.4012.02257.9010.7542.5042.5024.001.00
88Reed N.352.15122.4520.4142.458.4980.0080.005.001.00
99Adam M.355.20119.407.02119.407.460.000.0016.001.00
1010Evan W.371.40103.2034.4043.2021.6060.0060.002.001.00
1111Josh D.375.3599.256.2049.253.2850.0050.0015.001.00
1212Jack S.438.0536.557.3136.557.310.000.005.000.00
1313Tate C.474.600.000.000.000.000.000.000.001.00
1313Ethan L.474.600.000.000.000.000.000.000.001.00
1313Jake F.474.600.000.000.000.000.000.001.001.00
1313Brenden F.474.600.000.000.000.000.000.000.001.00