NLPI Rankings - 2026
116Andrew K.9.940238.5646.628132.56426.500106.000
222Derek H.9.377225.0365.552111.03628.500114.000
331Nicholas E.8.831211.9345.797115.93424.00096.000
444Brock B.8.544205.0506.653133.05018.00072.000
557Aidon R.7.597182.3366.017120.33615.50062.000
665Jared P.7.533180.8006.140122.80014.50058.000
7711Blake N.6.802163.2463.06261.24625.500102.000
883Josh D.5.537132.8762.84456.87619.00076.000
9108Reed N.3.80891.3840.0691.38422.50090.000
1099Adam M.3.79791.1304.05681.1302.50010.000
111110Evan W.2.28054.7280.73614.72810.00040.000
121212Ethan L.1.91746.0000.0000.00011.50046.000
1313Jack S.4.59822.9924.59822.992NaN0.000
141414Jake F.0.0631.5000.0751.5000.0000.000

Ineligible Members(no data for most recent 20 cash sessions or last 4 tournaments)

Brenden

Tate